MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Personale

AW

Allan Borg Westenholtz Gustafsson
Teknisk serviceassistent

AR

Anders Rode
Teknisk serviceleder

AH

Anja Vanger Hoyos
Lærer

AA

Anna Sofie Charlotte Ask Andersen
Lærer

AM

Anne Madsen
Lærer

AD

Anne Sofie Damgaard Kristensen
Lærer

Berit Ørnholt Sigtenbjerggaard
Pædagog

CK

Camilla Gandrup Kviesgaard
Lærer/matematikvejleder

CF

Camilla Moustgaard Frandsen
Læsevejleder

CP

Cecilie Toft Paaske
Lærer

CA

Cindy Solvig Andresen
Lærer

DI

Diana Albrektsen
Sekretær

DS

Ditte Aarestrup Sommer
Lærer/matematikvejleder

DH

Dorte Møller Hüttel
Souschef SFO/AKT-vejleder

DO

Dorthe Holst
Lærer

DP

Dorthe Møller Petersen
Lærer

EB

Esther Stumpf Bruhn
Lærer/læsevejleder

GV

Gitte Vinderslev
Lærer

GL

Gitte Lund Kristensen
Ressourcepædagog

HN

Hannah Margrethe Hedevang
Ressourcepædagog

HB

Hanne Büchmann
Ressourcepædagog

HS

Hanne Skjønaa Søndermark
Lærer/matematikvejleder

HM

Hanne Studstrup Møller
Pædagog

HHM

Heidi Hvidt Laursen
Pædagog

HK

Heidi Krogh Andreassen
Lærer

HH

Heidi Vedel Hansen
Pædagogmedhjælper

HE

Henning Anthonsen
SFO-leder

JB

Janni Birkegaard Bernberg
Sekretær

JA

Janni Schaldemose Sørensen
Lærer

Jeppe Dreesen Ørnsholt
Lærer

JG

Jesper Lee Gravesen
Lærer

JS

Jette Berner Sørensen
Lærer

JN

Jonas Dalsgaard Nikolaisen
Lærer

KM

Karin Gjermandsen Kjær Mortensen
Børnehaveklasseleder

KE

Kasper Skov Adelfred
Pædagog

KS

Kathrine Viktoria Bang Schweer
Lærer

KB

Katja Bjørk
Pædagogmedhjælper

KL

Katrine Laugesen
Lærer

KK

Katrine Klinch
Lærer

KH

Katrine Sofie Hansen
Lærer

JE

Kim Bækgaard Jeppesen
Lærer/IT-vejleder

KA

Kirsten Dalsgaard Andersen
Pædagogmedhjælper

KN

Kirsten Vestergaard Nielsen
Lærer/bibliotekar

KR

Kristinna Bjørn Rühne
Ressourcevejleder

LT

Lene Farver Tang Allesøe
Lærer

LR

Lene Refsgaard Hansen
Afdelingsleder SFO/AKT-vejleder

LO

Lenette Sig Olesen
Ressourcepædagog

LP

Lilian Poulsen
Lærer

LWA

Line Vad
Ressourcepædagog

LJ

Line Helstrup Jensen
Lærer/AKT-vejleder

LK

Lotte Kristine Mariussen Marcher
Lærer

LM

Louise Møller Kühne
Pædagog

LA

Louise Skovgård Jammeh
Lærer/AKT-vejleder

LF

Lærke Falkner Hjortshøj
Lærer/bibliotekar

ML

Mai Lyse Lund
Pædagog

MD

Malene Dalgas
Lærer

MW

Marianne Wiemann
Pædagogmedhjælper

MT

Martin Steen Josephsen
Lærer

MJ

Martin Vilhelm Jensen
Lærer

MG

Merethe Guldbrand Lavindsgaard
Pædagog

MK

Mette Louise Kristensen
Pædagogmedhjælper

MO

Mogens Olesen
Lærer

NV

Nanna Jong Villumsen
Lærer

NH

Nete Haller Vinkel
Lærer

NS

Nina Sohne Olesen
Viceskoleleder

NF

Nynne Borgen Flindt
Pædagog

PL

Pernille Schulz
Lærer

PN

Pernille Louise Nielsen
Lærer

PB

Pernille Sophia Skaarup Banke
Lærer/læsevejleder

PR

Peter Røder
Lærer

PJ

Peter Vium Jensen
Pædagogmedhjælper

PA

Pia Dalgas Albrechtsen
Lærer

RH

Rasmus Falkner Hjortshøj
Lærer

RS

Rikke Sigtenborg
Børnehaveklasseleder/IT-vejleder

RV

Rune Vang Sommer
Lærer/IT-vejleder

SA

Sabina Hoeg Løhndorf
Lærer/AKT-vejleder

SR

Sanne Rosendal Andersen
Lærer/bibliotekar

SM

Sidsel Uhd Momme
Lærer

SK

Sidse Rask Kjærgaard
Lærer

SL

Simon Kingo Løve
Pædagog

SP

Stig Bo Poulsen
Lærer

SB

Stine Winther Stokholm
Børnehaveklasseleder

SN

Søren Bang Nielsen
Lærer

TL

Thomas Bang Larsen
Pædagog

TJ

Thomas Bergdahl Johansen
Lærer

TO

Tove Jespersen
Pædagog

VA

Vibeke Ancker
Skoleleder

VK

Vicki Charlotte Bredkær Knudsen
Pædagog

   
JH

Janne Nørager Hansen
UU-vejleder

JNS

Janne Nørregaard Shiang-Sørensen
Talehørekonsulent

LIB

Lisbet Bjerring
Sundhedsplejerske

MM

Marianne Nortvig Mortensen
Psykolog PPR

RC

Rikke Haugsted Christensen
Sundhedsplejerske